• Stacie Aarsvold

    Stacie Aarsvold
    (Resident)
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • Amanda Abelson

    Amanda Abelson
    Emergency & Critical Care/Anesthesia

  • Yoko Ambrosini

    Yoko Ambrosini
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Internal Medicine

  • Lisa G. Barber

    Lisa G. Barber
    Oncology, Chemotherapy

  • Jessica Baron

    Jessica Baron
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Surgery

  • Laura E. Barrett

    Laura E. Barrett
    (Resident)
    Oncology

  • Gillian Beamer

    Gillian Beamer

  • Amelie Beaumier-Primeau

    Amelie Beaumier-Primeau
    (Resident)
    Cardiology

  • Amy Bell

    Amy Bell
    (Resident)
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Kathryn Benavides

    Kathryn Benavides
    (Resident)
    Emergency and Critical Care

  • Suzanne Benedict

    Suzanne Benedict
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Internal Medicine

  • R. John Berg

    R. John Berg
    Soft Tissue Surgery

  • Ryan Birks

    Ryan Birks
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Surgery

  • Cheryl Blaze

    Cheryl Blaze
    Anesthesia

  • Stephanie Borns-Weil

    Stephanie Borns-Weil
    Animal Behavior

  • Randy J. Boudrieau

    Randy J. Boudrieau
    Orthopedic Surgery

  • Amy Brida

    Amy Brida
    (Resident)
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Kristine E Burgess

    Kristine E Burgess
    Oncology

  • Marie Burneko

    Marie Burneko
    (Small Animal Rotating Intern)
    Small Animal Rotating

  • Karah Burns

    Karah Burns
    (Intern)
    Small Animal Rotating

  • Victor Caudal

    Victor Caudal
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Medicine

  • Joanna K Corey

    Joanna K Corey
    (Intern)
    ZCAM

  • Lilian Cornejo

    Lilian Cornejo
    Internal Medicine

  • Renata S. Costa

    Renata S. Costa
    (Resident)
    Anesthesia

  • Sarah K. Crain

    Sarah K. Crain
    Small Animal Internal Medicine

  • Suzanne Cunningham

    Suzanne Cunningham
    Cardiology

  • Claudia Davila

    Claudia Davila
    (Intern II)
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Armelle M. de Laforcade

    Armelle M. de Laforcade
    Emergency Medicine & Critical Care, Coagulation

  • Tovah Dorsey

    Tovah Dorsey
    (Resident)
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Julien Fages

    Julien Fages
    (Resident)
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • Dominik Faissler

    Dominik Faissler
    Neurology and Neurosurgery

  • Lindsey Fejfar

    Lindsey Fejfar
    (Resident)
    Emergency and Critical Care

  • Claire L. Fellman

    Claire L. Fellman
    Internal Medicine (Small Animal) / Clinical Pharmacology

  • Lluis Ferrer

    Lluis Ferrer
    Dermatology

  • Lisa Freeman

    Lisa Freeman
    Clinical Nutrition, Human-Animal Interaction, Cachexia

  • Dylan Fry

    Dylan Fry
    (Resident)
    Neurology

  • Erin Galemore

    Erin Galemore
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Medicine

  • Miranda S Gallo

    Miranda S Gallo
    (Intern)
    Small Animal Rotating

  • Juliet Gladden

    Juliet Gladden
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Carlos M Gradil

    Carlos M Gradil
    Theriogenology

  • Jennifer Graham

    Jennifer Graham
    Zoological Companion Animal Medicine

  • Clayton Greenway

    Clayton Greenway
    (Resident)
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Stacey Halse

    Stacey Halse
    (Resident)
    Ophthalmology

  • Cailin R. Heinze

    Cailin R. Heinze
    Nutrition

  • Endya High

    Endya High
    (Intern II)
    Dermatology

  • Molly Holmes

    Molly Holmes
    (Resident)
    Radiation Oncology

  • Kelsey A Johnson

    Kelsey A Johnson
    (Resident)
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • Jean Joo

    Jean Joo
    Endodontics, Exodontics, Oral oncology, Maxillofacial trauma, Oral surgery

  • Alicia M. Karas

    Alicia M. Karas
    Anesthesia, Pain Medicine

  • Emily Tompkins Karlin

    Emily Tompkins Karlin
    (Resident)
    Cardiology

  • Denise Kelley

    Denise Kelley
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Medicine

  • Christopher Kennedy

    Christopher Kennedy
    (Resident)
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Michele A.  Keyerleber

    Michele A. Keyerleber
    Oncology

  • Kelly Kezer

    Kelly Kezer
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Oncology

  • Ryan King

    Ryan King
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • S. Emi Knafo

    S. Emi Knafo
    Chelonian medicine and surgery, avian orthopedics and wound healing, surgery and endoscopy of all exotic species

  • Samantha Kochie

    Samantha Kochie
    (Rotating Intern)
    Small Animal Medicine

  • Michael P Kowaleski

    Michael P Kowaleski
    Clinical Orthopedics

  • Emily Krieger

    Emily Krieger
    (Resident)
    Medical Oncology

  • Raymond K. Kudej

    Raymond K. Kudej
    Clinical Soft Tissue Surgery, Ischemia Tolerance

  • Mary Labato

    Mary Labato
    Nephrology, Urology, Small Animal Medicine

  • Andrea Lam

    Andrea Lam
    Dermatology

  • Nikki Licht

    Nikki Licht
    (Resident)
    Emergency and Critical Care

  • Deborah E Linder

    Deborah E Linder
    Clinical Nutrition, Obesity Clinic

  • Cheryl London

    Cheryl London

  • Alexander LoPinto

    Alexander LoPinto
    (Resident)
    Ophthalmology

  • Orla Mahony

    Orla Mahony
    Endocrinology

  • Marina Mavromatis

    Marina Mavromatis
    (Resident)
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • Robert McCarthy

    Robert McCarthy
    Clinical Orthopedics and Soft Tissue Surgery

  • Emily McCobb

    Emily McCobb
    Anesthesia, Pain Medicine

  • Meghan O'Rourke Vaught

    Meghan O’Rourke Vaught
    (Resident)
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Kimberly M Oparil

    Kimberly M Oparil
    (Resident)
    Emergency Medicine

  • Trisha Oura

    Trisha Oura
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • Elizabeth Parsley

    Elizabeth Parsley
    (Resident)

  • Michelle Pavlick

    Michelle Pavlick
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Internal Medicine

  • Dominique G. Penninck

    Dominique G. Penninck
    Ultrasonography, Diagnostic Imaging, Radiology

  • Kaleigh Peters

    Kaleigh Peters
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Surgery

  • Whitney Phipps

    Whitney Phipps
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Surgery

  • Stefano Pizzirani

    Stefano Pizzirani
    Ophthalmology

  • Rebecca Reader

    Rebecca Reader
    (Resident)
    Anesthesia

  • Chelsea Reinhard

    Chelsea Reinhard
    (Resident)
    Shelter Medicine

  • Virginia T Rentko

    Virginia T Rentko
    Hematology

  • Kaila Rizzo

    Kaila Rizzo
    (Rotating Intern)
    Small Animal Medicine

  • Melisa Rosenthal

    Melisa Rosenthal
    (Resident)
    Small Animal Internal Medicine

  • Elizabeth A. Rozanski

    Elizabeth A. Rozanski
    Respiratory Disease, Hematology, Emergency & Critical Care

  • John E. Rush

    John E. Rush
    Nutritional Management of Cardiovascular Disease, Cardiology, Critical Care

  • Amy F. Sato

    Amy F. Sato
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • Laura Scoda

    Laura Scoda
    (Intern II)

  • Mauricio Solano

    Mauricio Solano
    Diagnostic Imaging, Nuclear Medicine

  • Heather Spain

    Heather Spain
    (Resident)
    Diagnostic Imaging

  • Rebecca Stevens

    Rebecca Stevens
    (Rotating Intern)
    Small Animal

  • Michael S. Stone

    Michael S. Stone
    Internal Medicine, Small Animal Medicine

  • James Sutherland-Smith

    James Sutherland-Smith
    Radiology, Diagnostic Imaging

  • Michael Taney

    Michael Taney
    (Rotating Intern)
    Small Animal

  • Ane Uriarte

    Ane Uriarte
    Neurology, Neurosurgery

  • Annie Shea Wayne

    Annie Shea Wayne
    Emergency & Critical Care

  • Cynthia R. L. Webster

    Cynthia R. L. Webster
    Associate Chair; Small Animal Medicine

  • Lois Wetmore

    Lois Wetmore
    Anesthesia, Pain Pharmacogenetics

  • Vicky K. Yang

    Vicky K. Yang
    Cardiology, Regenerative Medicine

  • Christine Zewe

    Christine Zewe
    (Resident)
    Dermatology